VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Gas) 330580 Gas Engine Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Gas) 330580 Gas Engine Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Gas) 330580 Gas Engine Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-393803ENGINE ASSY, GAS, 6HP [ROBN, EH17]
2

067VS-80055GASKET, MTG, ENG, .06, 04.25W 07.25L
3

067VS-80356PLATE WLDT, FLOOR
4

067VS-32984WASHER, LOCK, INT, 0.31
5

067VS-80312SHAFT
6

067VS-915KEY, SQ, 0.19 X 0.19, 1.38L
7

067VS-80111SHEAVE, 02GRV, 04.5/2.6PD [3L/FLAT]
8

067VS-373139SHEAVE, PYV, 08GRV, 00.8D 0.75B
9

067VS-9162SCREW, SET, M6 X 1.00 X 8, NL
10

067VS-80041CABLE, CNTRL, CHOKE, 45.5L, 1.4D KNOB
11

067VS-20346NUT
12

067VS-80151BELT, FLAT, 0.75W X 33.50
13

067VS-80588SHIELD, HEAT, ENG
14

067VS-10632-16GROMMET, RBR, 0.31ID, F/0.4H, .06 MATL
15

067VS-80407BRACKET, ANGLE, MTG, CABLE, CLUTCH
16

NLABRACKET, MTG, DAMPENER, GAS (SN: 000000 - )
17

NLADAMPENER, PUSH (SN: 000000 - )
18

067VS-75575SPRING, EXTN, 0.50OD 0.06WIR 02.5L
19

067VS-80319ARM, CNTRL, CLUTCH, PROPEL
20

067VS-378769SPRING, EXTN, 0.36OD 0.02WIR 01.5L
21

067VS-80405ARM, PIVOT, CLUTCH
22

067VS-80409SLEEVE, P/M, 0.34B 0.63D 0.6L, BNZ
23

067VS-80406BRACKET, PIVOT, CLUTCH
24

067VS-80079SHEAVE, FLAT, 1.4D 0.81W 0.28B
25

067VS-80116BELT KIT, MAIN BRUSH
25

067VS-80408PLATE, CABLE
26

067VS-80135BELT, RIBBED, 35.0L [J8]
27

067VS-80313BRAKE, BELT, IC
28

067VS-40678CLAMP, CABLE, STL, 0.44D X 0.62W, 1HOLE
29

067VS-41178WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, FENDR
30

067VS-6941SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 10, 8.8
31

067VS-8708NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL
32

067VS-32490WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, STD
33

067VS-6955SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
34

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
35

067VS-8709NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL
36

067VS-6946SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 35, 8.8

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...