VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Electric) 330560 Electric Motor Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Electric) 330560 Electric Motor Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Electric) 330560 Electric Motor Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1740SPRING, BRUSH (1 ONLY)
1

067VS-1739BRUSH KIT (4 BRUSHES INCLUDED)
1

067VS-1068526MOTOR, ELE, 24VDC 1750RPM 1.00HP 42.0A ( -PREVIOUS ITEM #377431 REPLACED BY 1068526) (FROM SN 000000 TO SN 10566878)
2

067VS-1740SPRING, BRUSH (1 ONLY)
2

067VS-1739BRUSH KIT (4 BRUSHES INCLUDED)
2

067VS-1068525MOTOR, ELE, 24VDC 1750RPM 1.00HP 46.0A
3

067VS-373139SHEAVE, PYV, 08GRV, 00.8D 0.75B
4

067VS-9162SCREW, SET, M6 X 1.00 X 8, NL
5

067VS-80117BELT KIT, MAIN BRUSH
5

067VS-80242SHEAVE, 02GRV, 05.5/1.6PD [3L/FLAT]
6

067VS-80139BELT, RIBBED, 36.0L [J8]
7

067VS-80152BELT, FLAT, 0.75W X 32.29
8

067VS-80357PLATE WLDT, FLOOR, ELE
9

067VS-80407BRACKET, ANGLE, MTG, CABLE, CLUTCH
10

NLABRACKET, MTG, DAMPENER, ELE ( -Previous Item #80065 Replaced by None) (From SN 000000 To SN xxxxxx)
11

NLADAMPENER, PUSH ( -Previous Item #80959 Replaced by None) (From SN 000000 To SN xxxxxx)
12

067VS-80405ARM, PIVOT, CLUTCH
13

067VS-80406BRACKET, PIVOT, CLUTCH
14

067VS-80409SLEEVE, P/M, 0.34B 0.63D 0.6L, BNZ
15

067VS-378769SPRING, EXTN, 0.36OD 0.02WIR 01.5L
16

067VS-80319ARM, CNTRL, CLUTCH, PROPEL
17

067VS-75575SPRING, EXTN, 0.50OD 0.06WIR 02.5L
18

067VS-80079SHEAVE, FLAT, 1.4D 0.81W 0.28B
19

067VS-80408PLATE, CABLE
20

067VS-915KEY, SQ, 0.19 X 0.19, 1.38L (FROM SN 000000 TO SN 10566878)
21

067VS-80322BRAKE, BELT, ELE
22

067VS-75934NUT, HEX, LOCK, .25-20, NL (FROM SN 000000 TO SN 10566878)
23

067VS-41178WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, FENDR
24

067VS-6941SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 10, 8.8
25

067VS-43363HOOK, S, .13D 1.0L
26

067VS-6955SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
27

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
28

067VS-8709NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL
29

067VS-6946SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 35, 8.8
30

067VS-8708NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL
31

067VS-32490WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, STD
32

067VS-1066574VR, BRUSH KIT, MOTOR (1 PKG = 4 BRUSHES) (SN: 10566879 - )
32

067VS-1068526MOTOR KIT, ELE, 24VDC 1750RPM 1.00HP (SN: 10566879 - )
33

067VS-916KEY, SQ, 0.19 X 0.19, 1.50L (SN: 10566879 - )
34

067VS-8708NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL (SN: 10566879 - )

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...