VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Electric) 330560 Drive System Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Electric) 330560 Drive System Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 3640 Sweeper (Electric) 330560 Drive System Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-80476TRANSAXLE ASSY KIT
2

067VS-80471VR, FITTING, RELIEF, PM02
3

067VS-80110SHEAVE, FLAT, 3.7D 0.87W 0.63B
4

067VS-00500-4KEY, WOODRUFF, 0.12 0.50 [ASA0404]
5

067VS-1713NUT, HEX, STD, 10-32
6

067VS-33373RING, RETAINING, EXT, 0.62D, HD
7

067VS-373105HUB, WHEEL, 4 BOLT 4.50BC, 0.75B
8

067VS-18276PIN, DOWEL, 0.2502D X 1.50L
9

067VS-80148TIRE ASSY, SOLID, 12.0 X 1.8 4.5BC 4BOLT
10

067VS-222692SCREW, FLT, SOC, M8 X 1.25 X 25, NL, SS
11

067VS-80922WASHER, FLAT, M8, PL [FINISHING]
12

067VS-80465CAP, HUB
13

067VS-80415CABLE, PUSH / PULL, 021.5L 10-32/10-32
14

067VS-80158BALLJOINT, 10-32 FEM, .25-20 MAL
15

067VS-80429PLATE, SUPPORT, .12 X .35 X 1.07, PL
16

067VS-80425BOLT, BENT, M6
17

067VS-80113PLATE, MTG, CABLE
18

067VS-80962PLATE WLDT, BACK, STOP, STD
19

067VS-222842CHAIN, JACK, 08, 04.6L 04 LINK, BRS
20

067VS-41139WASHER, LOCK, INT-EXT, 10
21

067VS-6943SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 8.8
22

067VS-32483WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, SAE
23

067VS-8708NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL
24

067VS-6949SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 50, 8.8
25

067VS-32490WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, STD
26

067VS-16735SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 16, 8.8
27

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
28

067VS-6943SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 8.8

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...