VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant 3610 Battery Sweeper Chassis Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 3610 Battery Sweeper Chassis Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 3610 Battery Sweeper Chassis Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1016161PIN, HANDLE, ROTATION
2

067VS-1016162CLAMP, LOCK, HANDLE [SERRATED]
3

067VS-1016163PAD [SERRATED, HANDLE LOCK]
4

067VS-1016164HANDLE, TUBE, W/ GRIP
5

067VS-1016165LEVER, LOCK, HANDLE
6

067VS-1048352HOPPER ASSY
7

067VS-1046873COVER, TOP, W/ WARNING LABEL [TENNANT]
7

067VS-1046876COVER, TOP, W/ WARNING LABEL
8

067VS-1046874DOOR, COMPARTMENT, CORD [TENNANT]
8

067VS-1046878DOOR, COMPARTMENT, CORD [NOBLES]
9

067VS-1040249HOUSING KIT, CNTRL, TOP
10

067VS-1016173HOUSING, CNTRL, BOTTOM
11

067VS-1045370PANEL, SIDE, RIGHT, FR 9004333
12

067VS-1045371PANEL, SIDE, LEFT, FR 9004333
13

067VS-1027734LABEL, TOUCH PANL [3610/SCOUT 24]
14

067VS-1016177LATCH, HPPR
15

067VS-1016178PIN, LEVER, HANDLE
16

067VS-1016179CLIP, WHEEL, REAR
17

067VS-1016180WHEEL, REAR
18

067VS-1016181CASTER, FRONT
19

067VS-1016182CIRCUITBOARD, PANL, TOUCH (S)
20

067VS-1016183FRAME [SCOUT 24 / 3610]
21

067VS-1016184PLATE, SKIRT, LEFT SIDE
22

067VS-1016185SKIRT, LH (S)
23

067VS-1016186TRAY, BATTERY
24

067VS-1016187COVER [ELECTRONICS]
25

067VS-614366PIN, ACTUATOR, MOTOR
26

067VS-1016189BRACKET [ELECTRONICS]
27

067VS-1016190TRANSFORMER, W/ WIRE HARNESS (S)
28

067VS-1016191CIRCUITBOARD ASSY (S)
29

067VS-1016192SKIRT, RH (S)
30

067VS-1016193PLATE, SKIRT, RH SIDE
31

067VS-604086WASHER, 6X12, UNI 6592 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016206 REPLACE BY 604086
32

067VS-1016540CORD, CHRGR, 120VOLT (S)
33

067VS-1016208WASHER, 15 X 24, BLK PL [UNI 6592]
34

067VS-604173NUT, M12, DIN 985 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016209 REPLACE BY 604173
35

067VS-1016194GASKET KIT, HPPR [3 PC] (S)
36

067VS-1016195WHEEL, BMPR
37

067VS-612624STRAP, HOLD-DOWN, BATTERY -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016196 REPLACE BY 612624
38

067VS-1016197SPACER
39

067VS-1016203BATTERY, AGM, 12VDC 0042AH [3610 AM, MK] (S)
40

067VS-1016210RING, RETAINING [D.6 UNI 7435]
41

067VS-604208SCREW, 4X16, UNI 9707 -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016211 REPLACE BY 604208
42

067VS-604092SCREW, 4X12, UNI 5739 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016212 REPLACE BY 604092
43

067VS-1016213SCREW, M4 X 16 [UNI 7687]
44

067VS-604092SCREW, 4X12, UNI 5739 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016212 REPLACE BY 604092
45

067VS-1016215SCREW, 6 X 18, BLK [UNI 5739]
46

067VS-1016216VR, NUT, M6, PL [UNI 5588]
47

067VS-604210NUT, M4, UNI 5588 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016217 REPLACE BY 604210
48

067VS-9006273VR, SCREW, M5X0.08 [3610/SCOUT 24]
49

067VS-1016219SCREW
50

067VS-1016497NUT
51

067VS-9006274VR, SCREW, M5X16 [3610/SCOUT 24]
52

067VS-1016222SCREW
53

067VS-1016199FUSE, 020A, MAIN CARD (S)
54

067VS-614395CONNECTOR, PLUG, CHRGR [SCOUT 24]
55

067VS-1016207SCREW
56

067VS-603349SCREW (S)
57

067VS-614388VR, CLIP, PANL [511-002] (S)
58

067VS-614389VR, NUT, M6, SQ CLIP
59

067VS-1016498CABLE ASSY, BATTERY, BOTTOM [SCOUT 24]
60

067VS-1016202CABLE ASSY, BATTERY, TOP [SCOUT 24]
61

067VS-614390WIRE ASSY, TOUCH
62

067VS-1034636LABEL, LOGO, 03.0L [NOBLES ICON]
63

067VS-611922LABEL, LOGO, 06.0L WHT/TL [TENNANT]
64

067VS-1035558LABEL, MODEL [NOBLES SCOUT 24]
65

067VS-614203LABEL [3610]
66

067VS-1026414LABEL, WARNING [EXPL, FIRE, SHK EN/FR/ES]
67

067VS-614396WASHER, 4 X 12
68

067VS-1016286NUT, HEX, LOCK, M5 X 0.80, NL, THIN
69

067VS-614397NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL [DOMED]
70

067VS-614385STRAP, STATIC [3610/SCOUT 24]
71

067VS-614381SCREW, HEX [3610 / SCOUT 24]
72

067VS-614398SCREW, 5 X 12 [UNI 5933]
73

067VS-604189WASHER M5X10
74

067VS-614382WIRE ASSY [3610 / SCOUT 24]
75

067VS-604387WASHER, LOCK [3610/SCOUT 24]
76

067VS-12828CONNECTOR, CABLE, BLK, 1 WIRE (S)
77

067VS-12827CONNECTOR, CABLE, RED, 1 WIRE (S)
78

067VS-1016200FUSE, 002.5A, CHRGR & ACTUATOR (S)
79

067VS-9006275VR, SCREW, M2, 9-9, 5 [3610/SCOUT 24]
80

067VS-9006276VR, SCREW, 5-20, ZN [3610/SCOUT 24]
81

067VS-9004333PANEL KIT BEFORE S/N 8000110100 TENNANT 3610, S/N 800108052 NOBLES

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...