VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant 3610 Battery Sweeper Brush And Filter Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 3610 Battery Sweeper Brush And Filter Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 3610 Battery Sweeper Brush And Filter Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1016230SHAFT, DRIVE, MAIN BRUSH
2

067VS-1016231ROD, ADJMT
3

067VS-1054314GUIDE ASSY, ACTUATOR [3610]
3a

067VS-1016232GUIDE, ACTUATOR
4

067VS-1016233ACTUATOR (S)
5

067VS-1016234PLATE, FRAME, FLTR
6

067VS-1016235FRAME, FLTR
7

067VS-1016236HOUSING, BLOWER
8

067VS-1016237RETAINER, LOCKING, MAIN BRUSH
9

067VS-1016238ARM, DRIVING, SIDE BRUSH
10

067VS-1016394HUB, BRUSH, SIDE, DRIVE
11

067VS-1016239PIN
12

067VS-1016240PIN, ARM, DRIVING
13

067VS-1016241ROD, CONNECTING
14

067VS-1016242SPACER, SKIRT
15

067VS-1016243SUPPORT KIT, SHAFT, TOP & BOTTOM [SCT24]
16

067VS-1016244MOTOR, SHAKR (S)
17

067VS-1016245RETAINER, FLTR, FRAME (S)
18

067VS-1016246VR, FILTER, PAPER [FLUTED SCOUT 24/3610] (S)
19

067VS-1016247PIN, HOLDER, FRONT SKIRT
20

067VS-1016248PIN, HOLDER, REAR SKIRT
21

067VS-1016249FILTER, PRE-FILTER (S)
22

067VS-1016250BRUSH, SIDE (S)
23

067VS-1016251GASKET, FLTR (S)
24

067VS-1016252FRAME, SHAKR
25

067VS-1016253BLOWER, FAN, MOTOR (S)
26

067VS-1016254ARM, BRUSH, MAIN
27

067VS-1016255SKIRT, FRONT (S)
28

067VS-1016256SKIRT, REAR (S)
29

067VS-1016257PULLEY
30

067VS-1016258NUT, BRUSH, MAIN
31

067VS-1016259ARM, BRUSH, SIDE
32

067VS-1016260COVER, MOTOR, SHAKR
33

067VS-1016261SPRING, GUIDE
34

067VS-1016262PULLEY
35

067VS-1016263ARM, BRUSH, MAIN
36

067VS-1016264CONVEYOR
37

067VS-1016265BRUSH, MAIN, W/ LOCKING RETAINER (S)
38

067VS-1016266MOTOR, BRUSH, MAIN (S)
39

067VS-1016267PIN, PULLEY
40

067VS-1016268PIN, ROTATION
41

067VS-1016269JOINT [ARTICULATED, ADJUSTOR ROD]
42

067VS-1016270MOTOR, BRUSH, SIDE (S)
43

067VS-604209SCREW, 4X16, UNI 5739 -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016271 REPLACE BY 604209
44

067VS-1016279WASHER, 4 X 16
45

067VS-1016280BUSHING
46

067VS-1016272KNOB
47

067VS-1016273BEARING [6001-2RSI SKF]
48

067VS-1016274RING, SNAP
49

067VS-1016275BELT, BRUSH, W/ INSTR (S)
50

067VS-1016276JOINT, BALL
51

067VS-1016277ARM
52

067VS-1016278LINK
53

067VS-1016281SCREW, 6 X 20 [UNI 5931]
54

067VS-1054951BEARING ASSY, W/FLNG & NUT[3610 SCOUT24]
55

067VS-1016283SCREW, 3.9 X 13 [UNI 6954]
56

067VS-604225SCREW, M8X16, ISO 7380 -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016284 REPLACE BY 604225
57

067VS-1016285VR, SCREW, 6 X 50, BLK [UNI 5931]
58

067VS-1016286NUT, HEX, LOCK, M5 X 0.80, NL, THIN
59

067VS-1016287NUT, HEX, LOCK, M4 X 0.70, NL
60

067VS-604092SCREW, 4X12, UNI 5739 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016212 REPLACE BY 604092
61

067VS-1016289SCREW
62

067VS-1016290SEAL, ORG
63

067VS-604103KEY -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016291 REPLACE BY 604103
64

067VS-604086WASHER, 6X12, UNI 6592 ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016206 REPLACE BY 604086
65

067VS-1016210RING, RETAINING [D.6 UNI 7435]
66

067VS-604159WASHER, 6X24, ZC -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016294 REPLACE BY 604159
67

067VS-604101WASHER, M6X16, ZB -PREVIOUS ITEM #1016295 REPLACE BY 604101
68

067VS-1016296VR, SCREW, 5 X 12, BLK (S)
69

067VS-1016297WASHER
70

067VS-1016296VR, SCREW, 5 X 12, BLK
71

067VS-1016299SCREW
72

067VS-1016300SPACER (S)
73

067VS-1016301RING, RETAINING [UNI 2435 D..25] (S)
74

067VS-1016198LATCH, FLTR, RBR (S)
75

067VS-614391SCREW, M6 X 30
76

067VS-614392VR, NUT, LOCK, M6
77

067VS-614393SCREW, M5 X 30
78

067VS-604189WASHER M5X10
79

067VS-9006277VR, FUSE BOX [3610 / SCOUT 24]
80

067VS-1016200FUSE, 002.5A, CHRGR & ACTUATOR (S)

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...