VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant SunFlash Floor Curing Machine 331130 Main Frame Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant SunFlash Floor Curing Machine 331130 Main Frame Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant SunFlash Floor Curing Machine 331130 Main Frame Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

NLAFRAME WLDT, CART [SUNFLASH]
2

067VS-04765GRIP, HANDLE
3

067VS-06944SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 25, 8.8
4

NLATIRE ASSY, 10.0OD
5

NLARETAINER, CAP, WHEEL
6

067VS-49701NUT, WING, M08 X 1.25
7

067VS-39349WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, SAE
8

067VS-06955SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
9

NLACASTER SPECIAL
10

067VS-39277SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 8.8
11

067VS-08709NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL
12

067VS-1039540CONTROLBOX ASSY | 381255 REPLACED BY 1039540
13

067VS-32483WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, SAE
X

067VS-26395-2CLAMP, CABLE, STL, 0.38D X 0.38W, 1HOLE (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
X

067VS-223198SCREW, HEX, M5 X 0.80 X 10, FMG (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...