VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant SunFlash Floor Curing Machine 331130 Light Head Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant SunFlash Floor Curing Machine 331130 Light Head Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant SunFlash Floor Curing Machine 331130 Light Head Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
0

NLAENTIRE HEAD ASSY, 27.0INCH [INSTACURE SUNFLASH] (ALL PARTS LISTED BELOW)
1

NLASHROUD WLDT, HEAD
2

NLARETAINER, SKIRT, .06, 1.0W X 27.0L, BLK
3

NLADEFLECTOR, LIGHT, REAR
4

067VS-381259SKIRT, URE, .12, 02.38W 27.00L, 07/ HOLE
5

NLABAR WLDT, LIGHT
6

NLALIGHT, INDICATOR, 36VDC, BLU
7

067VS-382264HANDLE, HOOD
8

067VS-381267HARNESS, HEAD
9

NLAMAGNET, ATTMNT, END PLT
10

NLADEFLECTOR, LIGHT
11

067VS-19064WASHER, FLAT, 0.16B 0.38D .05, PL, 06
12

067VS-09146SCREW, PAN, PHL, M3 X 0.50 X 12, 4.8
13

067VS-579211NUT, HEX, LOCK, M3 X 0.50, NL, SS
14

067VS-06926SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 10, 4.8
15

067VS-06927SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 16, 4.8
16

067VS-19066WASHER, FLAT, 0.25B 0.56D .05, PL, 10
17

067VS-02850NUT, HEX, LOCK, M4 X 0.70, NL
18

067VS-87308SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 12, 8.8
19

067VS-32483WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, SAE
20

067VS-19324WASHER, FLAT, 10, SAE
21

067VS-09244SCREW, HEX, M5 X 0.80 X 16, 8.8
22

067VS-09739NUT, HEX, LOCK, M5 X 0.80, NL, SS
23

067VS-381286PLATE, END, SIDE SHIELD
X

067VS-381266LAMP, 400WATT (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
X

NLALABEL, MODEL[TENNANT INSTACURE SUNFLASH] (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
X

067VS-993852LABEL, WARNING [ELECTRICAL HAZARD] (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
X

067VS-381279LABEL, HZRD, EYE PROTECTANT REQMTS, NA (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...