VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Tank Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Tank Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Tank Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
0

NLAENTIRE HOSE KIT, DRAIN, SERVICE [170] (ALL PARTS LISTED BELOW)
1

067VS-621324PLUG, EXPANDABLE, RND 1.500H[TURN-TITE] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
2

067VS-578031000HOSE, DRAIN, 1.50ID X 21.3L, BLK [EPDM] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
3

067VS-140308CLAMP, HOSE, WORMDRIVE, 1.31-2.25D, SS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
4

067VS-578441STRAP, HOSE, DRAIN [170/443/E17] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
5

NLASCREW M6X1.0X16 Rep by 608322
6

067VS-07515WASHER M6.4X10 LCK SS | 578244000 REPLACED BY 07515
7

067VS-579210WASHER, FLAT, M6.4B X 18D X 1.5, PL
8

067VS-578018000COVER, MOTOR, VACUUM
9

067VS-32491WASHER FLAT, 0.31 ZN | 14880.5 REPLACED BY 32491
10

067VS-578768LABEL, HZRD, ELE SHOCK, CE
11

067VS-578162000CLAMP, HOSE, EAR, 17-20MM, SS
12

067VS-578822000HOSE, PVC, CLR, 0.50ID 0.75OD 016.8L
13

067VS-140340SCREW, PAN, PHL, 10-24 X 0.62, SS[TYP25]
14

067VS-578016000BRACKET, MOTOR, VACUUM [AC]
15

067VS-578009000GROMMET, 0.50ID, F/0.8H, .12
16

067VS-578417TRANSITION, MOTOR
17

067VS-630187FAN, VACUUM, 5.7D, 120VAC, 2 STAGE [BPP]
18

067VS-102557GASKET FOAM | 578424 REPLACED BY 102557
19

067VS-578141000SCREW, PAN, M5 X 0.8 X 10,PHL,SS,DN7985A
20

067VS-578012000CASTER, 6.3D, 4HOLE
21

067VS-09740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 18 | 578237000 REPLACED BY 09740
22

067VS-621139000FITTING, PLSTC, PF16/PF16, BLK, BH [PE]
23

067VS-578014000FILTER, SCREEN, 100MESH, PF16
24

NLAFITTING, PVC, STR, PM16 [CLOSE NIPL]
25

NLAFITTING, PVC, E90, PM16/PF16
26

067VS-578036000FITTING, STR, PF12/PM16, BSHG
27

067VS-578037000FITTING, PLSTC, E90, BM08/PM12
28

067VS-1028077LABEL, INSTR READ MANUAL | 578729 REPLACED BY 1028077
29

067VS-578725LABEL, BRUSH PRESS ADJ
30

067VS-621277000FITTING, PVC, STR, BM24/PM20
31

067VS-120101LABEL, LOGO, 04.6L WHT/CLR [CASTEX]
X

067VS-120239LABEL, LOGO, 07.9L [NOBLES] (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
32

067VS-101809TANK, ELE, 17.0, RM-NDG, TRIM
33

067VS-578020000FILTER, SCREEN, VACFAN, 008MESH, SS
X

067VS-578590000COVER ASSY [170ER/443C, L21] (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
34

067VS-578026000COVER, FILL, RND | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
35

067VS-76426WASHER, FLAT, 0.25B NEO BACK | 25183.4 REPLACED BY 76426 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
36

067VS-140841SCREW PAN HD 578299000 REPLACED BY 140841 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
37

067VS-578816000SEAL, .50, .50W 25.6L, ADH [D SHAPE] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
38

067VS-578767LABEL, HZRD, FLAMMABLE MATL, CE | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
39

067VS-578722LABEL, FILLING INSTR [TEXTLESS] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
40

067VS-578301KNOB, RND, 1.50D 0.88L, 10-32, PULL | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
41

067VS-140340SCREW TYPEB 578142000 REPLACED BY 140340 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
42

067VS-575601WASHER, FLAT, 0.18B 0.68D .06, NEO | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
X

067VS-578805000SER.KIT,COVER CHAIN,170ER/443C | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
43

NLACHAIN, BALL, 10, BULK | Included in assembly; Included in assembly
44

067VS-575536CHAIN CPLG END | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY: INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
X

067VS-578806000SER.KIT, FILL CHAIN,170ER/443C | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
45

NLACHAIN, BALL, 10, BULK | Included in assembly: Included in assembly
46

067VS-575536CHAIN CPLG END | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY; INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
47

067VS-575538000SPACING LINK | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY; INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
48

067VS-32984WASHER, LOCK, INT, M8 | 200370019 REPLACED BY 32984 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
49

067VS-09739NUT M5X.8 NYLCK SS | 140283 REPLACED BY 09739
50

067VS-06933SCREW, PAN, SLTD, M5 X 0.80 | 200051384 REPLACED BY 06933
51

NLACLIP HANGER, 222793

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...