VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Squeegee Head Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Squeegee Head Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Squeegee Head Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-578021000HOSE, DRAIN, 1.50ID X 12.3L, BLK [170ER]
2

067VS-578127000SPRING, DOWN PRESS, HEAD 2.5INCH
3

067VS-578122000NUT, KNURL, SPCL, 1.81-8 THD, PLSTC
X

067VS-578803000HEAD KIT, SCB, SERVICE [170] (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
4

067VS-578101000HEAD, SCB [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
5

067VS-1033197SCREW, PAN, M4 X 0.7 X 25 | 578193000 REPLACED BY 1033197 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
6

067VS-02938WASHER, LOCK, INT #8 SS | 140023 REPLACED BY 02938 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
7

067VS-1049573NUT, HEX, JAM, M4 X 0.70, | 200633014 REPLACED BY 1049573 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
8

067VS-578592RETAINER, BLADE, SQGE, INNER | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
9

067VS-578106000BLADE, SQGE, OUTER, 471MML, GUM | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
10

067VS-578216000PIN, SCB HEAD, SS [170ER/BR] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
11

067VS-32984WASHER, LOCK, INT, M8 | 200370019 REPLACED BY 32984 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
12

067VS-579059PIN, ROLL, .156D X 1.25L, PL | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
13

067VS-09740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 18 | 578237000 REPLACED BY 09740 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
14

067VS-140032WASHER FLT 578195000 REPLACED BY 140032 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
15

067VS-579237SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 12, SS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
16

067VS-578107000BLADE, SQGE, INNER, GUM, TAN | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
17

067VS-578591RETAINER, BLADE, SQGE, OUTER | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
18

067VS-578119000INNER BRUSH WRAP | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
19

NLANUT, HEX, LOCK, M4 X NL SS 140288 Replaced by 33932 | Included in assembly
20

067VS-579100LATCH, DBL SCB | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
21

067VS-630094CAP, VYL, RED, 0.21ID 0.50L | 578723 REPLACED BY 630094
22

067VS-578112000BRUSH, SCB, 17L, 12SR, NYL [.032D]
23

067VS-578318000FITTING, STL, QDC, BM04
24

067VS-578161000CLAMP HOSE 8-11MM EAR SS
25

NLAHOSE, PYU, 0.25ID 0.38OD, BULK, BLK
26

067VS-578437VALVE, CHECK, 0003PSI BM04/BM04
27

NLAHOSE, PYU, 0.25ID 0.38OD, BULK, BLK
28

067VS-578055000MANIFOLD, TUBE

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...