VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Protect yourself and others. Add a face mask to your order!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Hard Floor Wand Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Hard Floor Wand Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Hard Floor Wand Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
0

067VS-65340ENTIRE WAND ASSY, DBL BEND, 38.1MMD | 578905000 REPLACED BY 65340 (ALL PARTS LISTED BELOW)
1

067VS-578060000WAND, DBL BEND, 38.1MMD | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
2

067VS-578144000SCREW, PAN, PHL, M5 X 0.80 X 16, SS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
3

067VS-578061000ADAPTER, HEAD / WAND [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
4

067VS-1037595FITTING, PLSTC, BM04/PM02 | 578214000 REPLACED BY 1037595 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
5

067VS-579112FITTING SPRAY NOZZLE ADAPTER | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
6

NLARIVET, BLIND, .156D X 0.31 | Included in assembly
7

067VS-578066000FITTING, BRS, TIP [75, .125K-JET] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
8

067VS-578073000BRUSH, PYP [DECK BLOCK] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
9

067VS-578063000HEAD, WAND [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
10

067VS-140885SCREW, TRS, .25-20 X 0.50, PHL, SS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
11

067VS-621366000SCREW, PAN, PHL, 10-16 X 0.75 [S-TAP] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
12

067VS-578078000RETAINER, SQGE, WAND [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
13

067VS-578074000BLADE, SQGE, 300.8MML, WAND [17B/E, G] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
14

067VS-578141000SCREW, PAN, M5 X 0.8 X 10,PHL,SS,DN7985A | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
15

067VS-07514WASHER LOCK, INT #10 SS | 140018 REPLACED BY 07514 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
16

067VS-578124000BRACKET, AXLE, 1 HOLE [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
17

067VS-578439NUT, THUMB, M6 X 1.0, 24MM OD | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
18

067VS-578228000SPRING, CMPR, 0.40OD .04WIR 00.6L, SS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
19

067VS-200304017WASHER, FLAT, M6.4B X 13D X 1.6, PL | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
20

067VS-578143000SCREW, SET, M6 X 1.00 X 40, SS [CUPPT] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
21

067VS-7785NUT M6 HEX SS 200634016 REPLACED BY 07785 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
22

067VS-578126000AXLE, WAND [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
23

067VS-578125000WHEEL, 41.3D 19.1W, RBR | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
24

067VS-578123000BRACKET, AXLE, 3 HOLE [17B/E] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
25

067VS-578155000HANDLE WLDT, WAND | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
26

NLASCREW 1/4-20X3/4, CARRG ZN 20399 | Included in assembly
27

067VS-578154000BRACKET, WAND, HANDLE | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
28

067VS-578091000FITTING 1/4M QD CPLR PLUG BRS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
29

067VS-140501NUT HEX LOCK 578323000 REPLACED BY 140501 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
30

067VS-578164000GROMMET, 0.38ID, F/0.6H, .06 MATL | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
31

067VS-578821000HOSE, PYU, 0.25ID 0.38OD 1220MML, BLK | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
32

067VS-578161000CLAMP HOSE 8-11MM EAR SS | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
33

067VS-578094000FITTING, NYL, STR, BM04/PM04 | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
34

067VS-578064000VALVE, WATER, FLOW CNTRL, W/LEVER [WAND] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
35

067VS-578077000BRACKET, WAND, VALVE MTG | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY
36

067VS-150208FITTING, BRS, STR, PM02, PLUG [SKHD] | INCLUDED IN ASSEMBLY

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...