VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Electrical Panel Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Electrical Panel Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant Drynamic 170 Electric (170ER) Electrical Panel Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-578001000CONTROLBOX, TRIGGER, LRG
2

067VS-578005000SWITCH, ROCKER, SPST
3

067VS-578272000SWITCH, ROCKER, SPDT
4

067VS-578002000ARM, CONTROLBOX, TRIGGER
5

067VS-578082000TUBE, PLSTC, 0.14ID 0.31OD 00.4L, NYL
6

067VS-578186000WASHER, FLAT, 0.18B 0.46D .04, PL, M4
7

067VS-39658WASHER, LOCK, INT, M3, D6798 | 200662012 REPLACED BY 39658
8

067VS-69764190SCREW, HEX, M3 X .5 X 16
9

067VS-140293SCREW, PAN, PHL, M5 X 0.80 | 578008000 REPLACED BY 140293
10

067VS-07514WASHER LOCK, INT #10 SS | 140018 REPLACED BY 07514
11

067VS-33932NUT, HEX, LOCK, M4 X NL SS 140288 REPLACED BY 33932
12

067VS-130167STRAINRELIEF, CORD, ELE, PM08, BLK NYL
13

067VS-578023000CORD, 14GA /3, 40FT YEL [SJT]
14

NLAGAUGE, AMMETER, RT, 120 VAC, 3A
15

067VS-578009000GROMMET, 0.50ID, F/0.8H, .12
16

067VS-578080000GROMMET, 0.18ID, F/0.3H, .12 MATL
17

NLACIRCUITBREAKER, 03.0A
18

067VS-578007000TERMINAL, BLOCK, 03 POSITION
19

067VS-9008568SWITCH, PUSH, SPST, NO | 130712 REPLACED BY 9008568
20

067VS-578430WASHER, FLAT, 0.50D, PL [SPRING-DISC]
21

067VS-130304RECTIFIER, 1000V/10A 130780 REPLACED BY 130304
22

067VS-24196SCREW, CHZ, M5 X 0.8 X 20 | 578302000 REPLACED BY 24196
23

067VS-09739NUT M5X.8 NYLCK SS | 140283 REPLACED BY 09739
24

067VS-578252000WIRE, 16GA 07.3L WHITE .25QF / STRIPPED
25

067VS-578255000WIRE, 16GA 07.3L BLK .25QF / STRIPPED
26

067VS-1036349TERMINAL, BLOCK,07POSITION | 578013000 REPLACED BY 1036349
27

067VS-200631266SCREW, FLT, M3 X 0.5 X 16, PHL, SS
28

067VS-579211NUT, HEX, LOCK, M3 X 0.50, NL, SS
29

067VS-578259000WIRE, 16GA 02.4L GREEN STRIP / STRIP
30

067VS-578029000WIRE, 16GA 04.7L BLK FLAG /.24STRIP
31

067VS-579259SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 12, PL
32

067VS-140032WASHER FLT 578195000 REPLACED BY 140032
33

067VS-578256000CLAMP, CABLE, NYL, 0.44D, BLK
34

067VS-200070340SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 8, PL
35

067VS-578058000CORD, 16GA /5, 059.4L YEL [TYPE STO]
36

067VS-578324000STRAINRELIEF [MTR. LDS. 170E/B]
37

067VS-578011000SCREW, PAN, PHL, 06-20 X 0.50, PL [B]
38

067VS-578779LABEL, OPERTNL, CONSOLE
39

067VS-578075000WIRE, 16GA 03.5L WHITE FLAG / FLAG
40

067VS-578260000HARNESS, 16GA /2 04.7L BLK

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...