VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant M20 Diesel Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 331411 Brake Pedal Linkage Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant M20 Diesel Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 331411 Brake Pedal Linkage Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant M20 Diesel Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 331411 Brake Pedal Linkage Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-14605PIN, CLEVIS, 0.25D X 0.75L
2

067VS-8170PIN, COTTER, .062 X 0.50
3

067VS-364347ROD
4

067VS-14595-1CLEVIS, ADJ, 0.25PIN, 0.25-28 RH, PL
5

067VS-364948NUT, HEX, STD, .25-28, LH
6

067VS-1714NUT, HEX, STD, .25-28
7

067VS-364864CLEVIS, ADJ, 0.25PIN, 0.25-28LEFT PL
8

067VS-1022031SHAFT WLDT, BRAKE
9

067VS-1026025PLATE, STOP, BRAKE | SN: 000000 - XXXXXX
10

067VS-361339SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, FMG | SN: 000000 - XXXXXX
11

067VS-381502BEARING, SPLIT, 1.00B
12

067VS-382224PLATE, SPPT
13

067VS-39279SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 70, 8.8
14

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
15

067VS-1025495CABLE, PUSH / PULL, 063.0L 4.0, .31-24
16

067VS-58311CLEVIS, ADJ, 0.31PIN, 0.31-24
17

067VS-20170NUT, HEX, JAM, .31-24
18

067VS-69582PIN, CLEVIS, 0.31D X 1.00L
19

067VS-8179PIN, COTTER, .094 X 1.00
20

067VS-1022736BRACKET, MTG, CABLE
21

067VS-16931SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, 8.8
22

067VS-1022243SHAFT WLDT, PEDAL, BRAKE
23

067VS-51109PAD, PEDAL, BRAKE, 3.96L 2.36W 0.75
24

067VS-23788RING, RETAINING, EXT, 0.98D, [E-RING]
25

067VS-86751BEARING, PILLOWBLOCK, 1.02B [SOLID PYE]
26

067VS-6548SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 60, 8.8
27

067VS-32490WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, STD
28

067VS-8708NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL
29

067VS-54607SPRING, TORS, 1.13ID .12WIR 2.3COIL, RH
30

067VS-1025487PEDAL, BRAKE, LOCK
31

067VS-46563BUSHING, SLEEVE, 0.37B 0.50D 0.50L, OIB
32

067VS-59009SPRING, TORS, 0.75ID .06WIR 02.8COIL
33

067VS-6955SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 35, 8.8
34

067VS-8709NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL
35

067VS-71367SPRING, WIR, 0.08D, PARKING BRAKE
36

067VS-6942SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, 8.8

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...