VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 8200 Scrubber Sweeper 330060 Brushes, Replacement for Max Pro 1200 (Three Brush) Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 8200 Scrubber Sweeper 330060 Brushes, Replacement for Max Pro 1200 (Three Brush) Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 8200 Scrubber Sweeper 330060 Brushes, Replacement for Max Pro 1200 (Three Brush) Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-87097BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 08DR, PYP / WIR, SPL
1

067VS-87099BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 08DR, PYP, SPL
1

067VS-87334BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 08DR, PYES, SPL
2

067VS-87333BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 24SR, PYES, SPL
3

067VS-370010BRUSH, SWP, 36L, WNDW, PYP, SPL
4

067VS-370025BRUSH, SWP, 36L, WEDGE, PYP, SPL
5

067VS-08013NBRUSH, DISK, SWP, 23.0D, NYL
5

067VS-59431BRUSH, DISK, SWP, 23.0D, PYP
5

067VS-59432BRUSH, DISK, SWP, 23.0D, FTW
6

NLABRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 16.0 D, NYL
7

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
8

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
9

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
10

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
6

067VS-1221543BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, | 05726 REPLACED BY 1221543
7

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
8

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
9

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
10

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
6

067VS-30241BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 16.0D, PYP
7

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
8

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
9

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
10

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
12

067VS-397916DISK ASSY, PAD DRIVE, 16D | 370016 REPLACED BY 397916
13

067VS-397976DISK, PAD DRIVE,W/FACE,16D | 370076 REPLACED BY 397976
14

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
15

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
16

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
17

067VS-370095RETAINER, CENTERING, PAD | 370090 REPLACED BY 370095
18

067VS-09198SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 35, SS
19

067VS-41579WASHER, FLAT, 08, SS
20

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
21

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
22

067VS-370092PAD, STRIPPING, 16.0D, BLK [HI PROD]
22

067VS-63248-1PAD, STRIPPING, 16.0D, BROWN[1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-63248-2PAD, SCB, 16.0D, BLU [1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-63248-3PAD, BUFF, 16.0D, RED [1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-63248-4PAD, POLISH, 16.0D, WHITE [1PICK=1PAD]

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...