VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 8200 Scrubber Sweeper 330060 Brushes, Replacement for Max Pro 1000 (Two Brush) Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 8200 Scrubber Sweeper 330060 Brushes, Replacement for Max Pro 1000 (Two Brush) Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 8200 Scrubber Sweeper 330060 Brushes, Replacement for Max Pro 1000 (Two Brush) Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-87097BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 08DR, PYP / WIR, SPL
1

067VS-87099BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 08DR, PYP, SPL
1

067VS-87334BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 08DR, PYES, SPL
2

067VS-87333BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 24SR, PYES, SPL
3

067VS-370010BRUSH, SWP, 36L, WNDW, PYP, SPL
4

067VS-370025BRUSH, SWP, 36L, WEDGE, PYP, SPL
5

067VS-08013NBRUSH, DISK, SWP, 23.0D, NYL
5

067VS-59431BRUSH, DISK, SWP, 23.0D, PYP
5

067VS-59432BRUSH, DISK, SWP, 23.0D, FTW
6

067VS-378951BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 20.0D, SAB
7

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
8

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
9

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
10

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
6

067VS-14953BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 20.0D, PYP
7

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
8

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
9

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
10

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
6

067VS-14967BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 20.0D, NYL
7

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
8

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
9

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
10

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
12

067VS-397920DISK ASSY, PAD DRIVE, 20D | 370020 REPLACED BY 397920
13

067VS-397980DISK, PAD DRIVE,W/FACE,20D | 370080 REPLACED BY 397980
14

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
15

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
16

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
17

067VS-370095RETAINER, CENTERING, PAD | 370090 REPLACED BY 370095
18

067VS-09198SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 35, SS
19

067VS-41579WASHER, FLAT, 08, SS
20

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
21

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
22

067VS-17260PAD, POLISH, 20.0D, WHITE [1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-17261PAD, BUFF, 20.0D, RED [1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-17262PAD, SCB, 20.0D, BLU [1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-17263PAD, STRIPPING, 20.0D, BROWN[1PICK=1PAD]
22

067VS-370094PAD, STRIPPING, 20.0D[HI PROD,1PICK=1PAD

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...