VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant M30 GasLP Scrubber-Sweeper (SN 008000- Up ) Model 9016103 Brush Head Lift Group Parts

 

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant M30 GasLP Scrubber-Sweeper (SN 008000- Up ) Model 9016103 Brush Head Lift Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant M30 GasLP Scrubber-Sweeper (SN 008000- Up ) Model 9016103 Brush Head Lift Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-8713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS
2

067VS-67555ROD-END, 0.50-20RH FEM 0.50B
3

067VS-1014705ROD, THRD, 2 END, .50-20 04.9L, RH / LH
4

067VS-48985NUT, HEX, JAM, .50-20
5

067VS-71369NUT, HEX, JAM, .50-20, LH
6

067VS-382099ROD-END, 0.50-20LH FEM 0.50-20STUD
7

067VS-51824NUT, HEX, LOCK, .50-20, NL, THIN
8

067VS-1033258TUBE WLDT, TORQUE
9

067VS-42120BEARING, SELF ALIGN, 0.75B 1.25D
10

067VS-7259FITTING, GREASE, STR PM04 .47L
11

067VS-6969SCREW, HEX, M12 X 1.75 X 40, 8.8
12

067VS-6972SCREW, HEX, M12 X 1.75 X 60, 8.8
13

067VS-41619WASHER, FLAT, 0.56B 1.38D .11, SS
14

067VS-1025100SLEEVE, P/M, 0.48B 0.75D 0.5L [430SS]
15

067VS-9741NUT, HEX, LOCK, M12 X 1.75, NL, SS
16

067VS-04733-12PIN, CLEVIS, 0.75D X 2.00L
17

067VS-8236PIN, COTTER, .156 X 1.25
18

067VS-223198SCREW, HEX, M5 X 0.80 X 10, FMG
19

067VS-39811SCREW, HEX, .50-13 X 1.50, G5
20

067VS-36644NUT, HEX, LOCK, .50-13, NL, THIN
21

067VS-1038137CYLINDER, HYD, 1.5B 07.8L 02.80STRK 2500
22

067VS-77098FITTING, HYD, E90, JM06/OM04
23

067VS-17461PIN, CLEVIS, 0.37D X 1.75L
24

067VS-86866PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.38D .072 WIR
25

067VS-8179PIN, COTTER, .094 X 1.00
26

067VS-1042686SPRING, EXTN, 2.00OD 0.25WIR 07.5L
27

067VS-1027810BRACKET, MTG, SPRING
28

067VS-763090SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 60, FL
29

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
30

067VS-1052342BRACKET WLDT, BRUSH WRAP, LH
31

067VS-1069562PLATE WLDT, WRAP, BRUSH
32

067VS-1052124BRACKET WLDT, BRUSH WRAP MTG, RH
33

067VS-223470SCREW, BTN, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS
34

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...