VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant M30 Gas/LP Scrubber-Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 9003946 Brush Drive Group, Left Side Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant M30 Gas/LP Scrubber-Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 9003946 Brush Drive Group, Left Side Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant M30 Gas/LP Scrubber-Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 9003946 Brush Drive Group, Left Side Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1021019HOUSING WLDT, BRUSH, DRIVE
2

067VS-15675SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 16, SS
3

067VS-1034243TUBE, HYD, 08 JF08/JF08
4

067VS-71729MOTOR, HYD, GEAR, INT 04.5 BI-DIR 1500 | SEE BREAKDOWNS | SN: 000000 - 001966
4

067VS-1068811MOTOR, HYD, GEAR, INT 04.5 BI-DIR 1500 | SN: 001967 -
5

067VS-39527NUT, HEX, SLTD, .75-16
6

067VS-44868FITTING, HYD, E90, JM08/OM08
7

067VS-55586FITTING, HYD, STR, JM04/OM04
8

067VS-1026080CLAMP, HYD, 0.50D
9

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
10

067VS-1029964DOOR WLDT, BRUSH
11

067VS-1762SCREW, HEX, .38-16 X 0.75, NL
12

067VS-8175PIN, COTTER, .125 X 1.25
13

067VS-87631PLUG WLDT, DRIVE, BRUSH | SN: 000000 - 001966
13

067VS-1057643PLUG WLDT, DRIVE, MOTOR, BRUSH | SN: 001967 -
14

067VS-65695LATCH ASSY, LIFT & TURN, ADJUSTABLE
15

067VS-1026352PAWL, STR
16

067VS-70563SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 130, 8.8 | SN: 000000 - 001964
17

067VS-8713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 000000 - 001964
X

067VS-9006398IDLER ASSY, BRUSH [M20/T20, M30] | SN: 000000 - 001964 (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
18

067VS-25686PLUG WLDT, IDLER, BRUSH | SN: 000000 - 001964
19

067VS-1038258DOOR WLDT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 000000 - 001964
20

067VS-13534BEARING, BALL, 25MMB 52MMD 15MMW [2SEAL] | SN: 000000 - 001964
21

067VS-56078SHAFT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 000000 - 001964
22

067VS-9005RING, RETAINING, EXT, 1.00D, BASIC | SN: 000000 - 001964
23

067VS-927KEY, SQ, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25L | SN: 000000 - 001964
24

067VS-12295NUT, HEX, SLTD, M20 X 2.5, 8 | SN: 000000 - 001964
25

067VS-8175PIN, COTTER, .125 X 1.25 | SN: 000000 - 001964
26

067VS-1054682BRACKET, RETAINER, LH | SN: 001965 -
27

067VS-1054575BRACKET, SPPT | SN: 001965 -
X

067VS-9012832IDLER DOOR KIT [M20/T20/M30/T12] | CE ONLY | SN: 001965 - (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
28

067VS-1054857DOOR WLDT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 001965 -
29

067VS-25686PLUG WLDT, IDLER, BRUSH | SN: 001965 -
30

067VS-13534BEARING, BALL, 25MMB 52MMD 15MMW [2SEAL] | SN: 001965 -
31

067VS-56078SHAFT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 001965 -
32

067VS-9005RING, RETAINING, EXT, 1.00D, BASIC | SN: 001965 -
33

067VS-927KEY, SQ, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25L | SN: 001965 -
34

067VS-12295NUT, HEX, SLTD, M20 X 2.5, 8 | SN: 001965 -
35

067VS-8175PIN, COTTER, .125 X 1.25 | SN: 001965 -
36

067VS-9010SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS | SN: 001965 -
37

067VS-9740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS | SN: 001965 -
38

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD | SN: 001965 -
39

067VS-1074807CAP, VYL, 57MMID X 23MML | SN: 001965 -

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...