VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant M30 Diesel Scrubber-Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 9003952 Brush Head Skirt Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant M30 Diesel Scrubber-Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 9003952 Brush Head Skirt Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant M30 Diesel Scrubber-Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) - 9003952 Brush Head Skirt Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1033267PLATE, SKIRT, FRONT
2

067VS-1033269SKIRT, NEO, .06, 12.00W 53.50L, 10/ HOLE
3

067VS-1033573RETAINER, SKIRT, .12, 5.0W X 51.7L, GRAY
4

067VS-1033265SKIRT, NEO, .06, 08.40W 58.50L, 12/ HOLE
5

067VS-1022003RETAINER, SKIRT, .12, 0.8W X 09.1L, GRAY
6

067VS-76099SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, FMG
7

067VS-361339SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, FMG
8

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
9

067VS-9740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS
10

067VS-1685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
11

067VS-71579STRAP, STATIC, W/GROMMET, .19 1.1W 25.0L
12

067VS-41141WASHER, LOCK, INT-EXT, 0.31
13

067VS-8713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS
14

067VS-33401SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 50, FL, SS
15

067VS-1033538BRACKET WLDT, FLAP, RECIRCULATION
16

067VS-9010SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS
17

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
18

067VS-1033548SKIRT, RBR, .37, 04.50W 48.00L, 06/ HOLE
19

067VS-1033549SKIRT, NEO, .06, 06.38W 48.00L, 06/ HOLE
20

067VS-1033550STRIP, FLAP, RECIRCULATION
21

067VS-9011SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, SS
22

067VS-1034328SKIRT, NEO, .13, 08.25W 13.98L, 02/ HOLE
23

067VS-1039620RETAINER, SKIRT, .12, 2.0W X 10.1L, GRAY
24

067VS-1039622RETAINER, SKIRT, .12, 2.0W X 10.1L, GRAY
25

067VS-1039623SKIRT, NEO, .06, 03.35W 12.90L, 04/ HOLE
26

067VS-41178WASHER, FLAT, 0.25, FENDR

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...