VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant M20 G/LP Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) Model 331381 Cylindrical Scrub Brush Head Skirt Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant M20 G/LP Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) Model 331381 Cylindrical Scrub Brush Head Skirt Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant M20 G/LP Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) Model 331381 Cylindrical Scrub Brush Head Skirt Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1020208PLATE, SKIRT, FRONT | SN: 000000 - 002275
2

067VS-1020166SKIRT, NEO, .06, 12.00W 45.88L, 07/ HOLE
3

067VS-1020207RETAINER, SKIRT, .12, 5.0W X 30.0L, GRAY | SN: 000000 - 002275
4

067VS-1022363SKIRT, NEO, .06, 07.63W 51.52L, 11/ HOLE
5

067VS-1022003RETAINER, SKIRT, .12, 0.8W X 09.1L, GRAY
6

067VS-361339SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, FMG
7

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
8

067VS-1024570BRACKET, MTG, SKIRT | SN: 000000 - 002275
9

067VS-1020163BRACKET, MTG, SKIRT | SN: 000000 - 002275
10

067VS-76099SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, FMG | SN: 000000 - 002275
11

067VS-1039396BRACKET, MTG, SKIRT | SN: 002276 -
12

067VS-9740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS
13

067VS-1685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
14

067VS-1022179BRACKET WLDT, FLAP, RECIRCULATION
15

067VS-9010SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS
16

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
17

067VS-1022007SKIRT, RBR, .37, 04.50W 40.94L, 06/ HOLE
18

067VS-1022009SKIRT, NEO, .06, 06.38W 40.86L, 06/ HOLE
19

067VS-1020828STRIP, FLAP, RECIRCULATION
20

067VS-1028852STRAP, STATIC, 08.0L [AFMKT, 71579]
21

067VS-41141WASHER, LOCK, INT-EXT, 0.31
22

067VS-1040018PLATE, SKIRT, FRONT | SN: 002276 -
23

067VS-33401SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 50, FL, SS
24

067VS-8713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS
25

067VS-1022165SKIRT, NEO, .12, 05.39W 14.01L, 02/ SL
26

067VS-1026108SKIRT, NEO, .06, 26.99W 40.55L, 36/ HOLE
27

067VS-1020828STRIP, FLAP, RECIRCULATION
28

067VS-7805SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
29

067VS-8712NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL, SS
30

NLAPLATE, MTG, SCB HEAD SKIRT | SN: 000000 - 001284

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...