VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant M20 G/LP Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) Model 331381 Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Right Side Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant M20 G/LP Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) Model 331381 Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Right Side Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant M20 G/LP Scrubber Sweeper (S/N 000000-007999) Model 331381 Cylindrical Scrub Brush Drive Group, Right Side Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1021019HOUSING WLDT, BRUSH, DRIVE
2

067VS-15675SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 16, SS
3

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD
4

067VS-71729MOTOR, HYD, GEAR, INT 04.5 BI-DIR 1500 | SN: 000000 - 004190
4

067VS-1068811MOTOR, HYD, GEAR, INT 04.5 BI-DIR 1500 | SN: 004191 -
5

067VS-39527NUT, HEX, SLTD, .75-16
6

067VS-44868FITTING, HYD, E90, JM08/OM08
7

067VS-9006386TUBE KIT, HYD, CASE DRAIN [M20/T20] | SN: 000000 - 003056
8

067VS-1026080CLAMP, HYD, 0.50D
9

067VS-1029964DOOR WLDT, BRUSH
10

067VS-17185SCREW, PAN, PHL, M5 X 0.80 X 40, SS | SN: 000000 - 002167
11

067VS-1762SCREW, HEX, .38-16 X 0.75, NL
12

067VS-8175PIN, COTTER, .125 X 1.25
13

067VS-87631PLUG WLDT, DRIVE, BRUSH | SN: 000000 - 004190
13

067VS-1057643PLUG WLDT, DRIVE, MOTOR, BRUSH | SN: 004191 -
14

067VS-65695LATCH ASSY, LIFT & TURN, ADJUSTABLE
15

067VS-1026352PAWL, STR
16

067VS-70563SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 130, 8.8 | SN: 000000 - 004185
17

067VS-8713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 000000 - 004185
X

067VS-9006398IDLER ASSY, BRUSH [M20/T20, M30] | SN: 000000 - 004185 (NOT NUMBERED ABOVE)
18

067VS-25686PLUG WLDT, IDLER, BRUSH | SN: 000000 - 004185
19

067VS-1038258DOOR WLDT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 000000 - 004185
20

067VS-13534BEARING, BALL, 25MMB 52MMD 15MMW [2SEAL] | SN: 000000 - 004185
21

067VS-9005RING, RETAINING, EXT, 1.00D, BASIC | SN: 000000 - 004185
22

067VS-56078SHAFT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 000000 - 004185
23

067VS-12295NUT, HEX, SLTD, M20 X 2.5, 8 | SN: 000000 - 004185
24

067VS-8175PIN, COTTER, .125 X 1.25 | SN: 000000 - 004185
25

067VS-927KEY, SQ, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25L | SN: 000000 - 004185
26

NLAPLATE, HANDLE | SN: 000000 - 002167
27

067VS-222496SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.9L [430SS] | SN: 000000 - 002167
28

067VS-9739NUT, HEX, LOCK, M5 X 0.80, NL, SS | SN: 000000 - 002167
29

067VS-1055139TUBE, HYD, BRUSH RETURN, W/ CD [M20/T20] | SN: 003057 -
30

067VS-39210FITTING, HYD, E90, JF04/JM04 | SN: 003057 -
31

067VS-55586FITTING, HYD, STR, JM04/OM04 | SN: 003057 -
32

067VS-49266TIE, CABLE, NYL, 07.3L .19W 1.8 MAX D | SN: 003057 -
33

067VS-1054857DOOR WLDT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 004186 -
34

067VS-1054575BRACKET, SPPT | SN: 004186 -
35

067VS-1054610BRACKET, RETAINER, RH | SN: 004186 -
36

067VS-25686PLUG WLDT, IDLER, BRUSH | SN: 004186 -
37

067VS-13534BEARING, BALL, 25MMB 52MMD 15MMW [2SEAL] | SN: 004186 -
38

067VS-9005RING, RETAINING, EXT, 1.00D, BASIC | SN: 004186 -
39

067VS-56078SHAFT, BRUSH, IDLER | SN: 004186 -
40

067VS-12295NUT, HEX, SLTD, M20 X 2.5, 8 | SN: 004186 -
41

067VS-8175PIN, COTTER, .125 X 1.25 | SN: 004186 -
42

067VS-927KEY, SQ, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.25L | SN: 004186 -
43

067VS-9010SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS | SN: 004186 -
44

067VS-9740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS | SN: 004186 -
45

067VS-32491WASHER, FLAT, 0.31, STD | SN: 004186 -
46

067VS-1074807CAP, VYL, 57MMID X 23MML | SN: 004186 -

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...