VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 8300 Sweeper/Scrubber 330630 Covers Group, Rear Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 8300 Sweeper/Scrubber 330630 Covers Group, Rear Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 8300 Sweeper/Scrubber 330630 Covers Group, Rear Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-386201COVER, TANK, TOP [7300/8300] | SN: 000000 - 006999
1

067VS-1056433COVER, TANK, TOP, RM-CPTL [7300/8300] | SN: 007000 -
2

067VS-386202COVER, REAR, RM-CPTOW [7300/8300] | SN: 000000 - 006999
2

067VS-1056434COVER, REAR, RM-CPTL [7300/8300] | SN: 007000 -
3

067VS-386993PLATE, HINGE | SN: 000000 - 006999
3

067VS-1056479PLATE, HINGE, IRON GRAY | SN: 007000 -
4

067VS-386995HINGE WLDT, W/ PIN | SN: 000000 - 006999
4

067VS-1056388HINGE WLDT, W/ PIN, IRON GRAY | SN: 007000 -
5

067VS-386437HINGE ASSY | SN: 000000 - 006999
5

067VS-1056475HINGE ASSY, IRON GRAY | SN: 007000 -
6

067VS-1685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
7

067VS-9740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS
8

067VS-49800LATCH, ELASTIC
9

067VS-2850NUT, HEX, LOCK, M4 X 0.70, NL
10

067VS-49697SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 10, SS
11

067VS-360801SLEEVE, 0.32B 0.50D 0.3L, 2CHAM, SS
12

067VS-386461ROD
13

067VS-386413PLATE | SN: 000000 - 006999
13

067VS-1056472PLATE, IRON GRAY | SN: 007000 -
14

067VS-9010SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS
15

067VS-386433COVER WLDT | SN: 000000 - 006999
15

067VS-1056386COVER WLDT, IRON GRAY | SN: 007000 -
16

067VS-387348PANEL, FRONT, W/ LABEL
17

067VS-386761ROD, DOOR, REAR
18

067VS-54743SPRING, CMPR, 0.36OD .04WIR 02.5L
19

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
20

067VS-8178PIN, COTTER, .062 X 0.75
21

067VS-1056884BRACKET, IRON GRAY
22

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
23

067VS-386973CAP, VYL, .23ID .750L, BLK
24

067VS-82829CLAMP, CABLE, STL, 0.63D X 0.75W, 1HOLE

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...