VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 8300 Sweeper/Scrubber 330630 Brushes, Replacement For Max Pro 1200 Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 8300 Sweeper/Scrubber 330630 Brushes, Replacement For Max Pro 1200 Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 8300 Sweeper/Scrubber 330630 Brushes, Replacement For Max Pro 1200 Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-386231BRUSH, SCB, 47L, 20SR, PYP, SPL | POLYPROPYLENE
1

067VS-386241BRUSH, SCB, 47L, 20SR, SAB, SPL | SUPER ABRASIVE
1

067VS-386251BRUSH, SCB, 47L, 20SR, NYL, SPL | NYLON
2

067VS-1042504BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 16.0D, SAB | SUPER ABRASIVE
3

067VS-1017368HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC
4

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
5

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
6

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
7

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
2

067VS-1042499BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 16.0D, NYL | NYLON
3

067VS-1017368HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC
4

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
5

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
6

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
7

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
2

067VS-30241BRUSH ASSY, DISK, SCB, 16.0D, PYP | POLYPROPYLENE
3

067VS-1017368HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC
4

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
5

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
6

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
7

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
8

067VS-63248-1PAD, STRIPPING, 16.0D, BROWN[1PICK=1PAD]
8

067VS-63248-2PAD, SCB, 16.0D, BLU [1PICK=1PAD]
8

067VS-63248-3PAD, BUFF, 16.0D, RED [1PICK=1PAD]
8

067VS-63248-4PAD, POLISH, 16.0D, WHITE [1PICK=1PAD]
8

067VS-370092PAD, STRIPPING, 16.0D, BLK [HI PROD]
8

067VS-1051027PAD, SURF PREP, 16.0D [MAR, 1PICK=1PAD]
9

067VS-397916DRIVER ASSY, PAD, 16.0D
10

067VS-397976DISK, DRIVER, PAD, W/ FACE, 16.0D
11

067VS-15539HUB, DRIVE, BRUSH, DISK, 3HOLE 5.8BC[6T]
12

067VS-14838SPRING, WIR, 0.16D, BRUSH RETAINING
13

067VS-24299BRACKET, RETAINER, SPRING
14

067VS-370095DEVICE, CENTERING, CLIP ON, TL [GF PP]
15

067VS-9198SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 35, SS
16

067VS-41579WASHER, FLAT, 08, SS
17

067VS-32746SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 35, SS
18

067VS-1684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
19

067VS-87419BRUSH, DISK, SWP, 19.0D, PYP | POLYPROPYLENE
20

067VS-385936BRUSH, SWP, 36L, WNDW, PYP, SPL | POLYPROPYLENE
21

067VS-385935BRUSH, SWP, 36L, 06DR, PYP, SPL | POLYPROPYLENE
22

067VS-385938BRUSH, SWP, 35L, 04SR, PYP, SPL | POLYPROPYLENE

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...