VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 8010 Sweeper/Scrubber 330100 Directional Pedal Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 8010 Sweeper/Scrubber 330100 Directional Pedal Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 8010 Sweeper/Scrubber 330100 Directional Pedal Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

NLAPEDAL, W/ TREAD
2

067VS-82839TREAD, NON-SKID, 02.2W 11.5L
3

067VS-06474APIN, CLEVIS, 0.50D X 3.50L
4

067VS-87725SPACER, PLSTC, 0.41B 2.25D 1.30L, NYL
5

067VS-36801SCREW, HEX, .38-16 X 1.50, FL
6

067VS-12263BALLJOINT, M6 X 1.0 FEM, M6 X 1.0 MAL
7

067VS-14397ROD, THRD, 2 END, M06 X 1.0 02.2L
8

067VS-14400ARM WLDT, CNTRL, DIR
9

067VS-17186SCREW, SET, SOC, M5 X 0.80 X 8, PL [45H]
10

067VS-43611WASHER, FLAT, 0.39B 0.75D .06, NYL
11

NLABRACKET, MTG, PEDAL, DIR CNTRL, LH
12

067VS-14368THROTTLE, ELECTRONIC, 0000/5000 OHM
13

067VS-87718BRACKET, MTG, PEDAL, DIR CNTRL, RH
14

067VS-49681SPRING, FLAT
15

067VS-39308SCREW, SOC, M8 X 1.25 X 25, 12.9

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...