VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 515SS Sweeper/Scrubber MM419 Brush Idler Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 515SS Sweeper/Scrubber MM419 Brush Idler Group Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram(s) below,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

Tennant 515SS Sweeper/Scrubber MM419 Brush Idler Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

NLACABLE, SS .12D 018.5L .25EYE /.25-20
2

067VS-74391PULLEY ASSY, CABLE, 2.0D 0.50B
3

067VS-54400BRACKET, ANGLE, KEEPER, CABLE
4

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS]
5

067VS-09010SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS
6

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
7

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS
8

NLABRACKET WLDT, MTG, CABLE
9

067VS-09740SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS
10

067VS-41169NUT, HEX, LOCK, .25-20, NL, SS
11

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
12

067VS-363087BUSHING, FLNG, 0.44B 1.25D 0.25L
13

067VS-64425WASHER, THRUST, 0.61B 1.25D .06, FGL
14

NLAARM ASSY, BRUSH, MAIN, IDLER
15

067VS-48051SHIELD, PLUG
16

067VS-48749BEARING ASSY, W/ SHAFT
17

067VS-00912KEY, SQ, 0.19 X 0.19, 1.00L
18

067VS-12269PLUG, DRIVE, BRUSH, NYL
19

067VS-11329SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, NL, SS
20

NLAWASHER, FLAT, M6, SS
21

067VS-32408PLATE, HOLD-DOWN
22

067VS-363503SCREW, PAN, PHL, M6 X 1.00 X 12, SS
23

NLASEAL, BRUSH, LH, 0.75 1.00W [PORON]
24

067VS-12317SCREW, HEX, M10 X 1.50 X 30, SS
25

NLACLIP, .250D [PUSH ON]

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...