VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 1260 Self-Contained Extractor (Early Body Style) Control Console Group (240V EMC) Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 1260 Self-Contained Extractor (Early Body Style) Control Console Group (240V EMC) Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below
(you can also search this model just beneath diagram image)

Tennant 1260 Self-Contained Extractor (Early Body Style) Control Console Group (240V EMC) Parts
# Image Product code Product name
0

067VS-609933 BOX ASSY, SWITCH, 230VAC, BLK [KEMA]
1

067VS-140335 SCREW, RND, SLTD, 10-24 X 1.00, NYL
2

067VS-130304 RECTIFIER, BRIDGE, 600V, 15A
3

067VS-140336 NUT, HEX, #10-24, NYL
4

067VS-140885 SCREW, TRS, .25-20 X 0.50, PHL, SS
5

067VS-578734 SEAL, SPLASH, CIRCUITBREAKER
6

067VS-130765 BOOT, GUARD, SPLASH [PUSH-BUTTON]
6

067VS-603410 SWITCH, DPST, MOM, GREEN
7

067VS-1044804 SWITCH, ROCKER, DPST
8

067VS-603829 LABEL, INSTR, CLEAN ON-OFF [KEMA]
9

067VS-1026384 LABEL, WARNING [EXPL, FIRE, SHK EN/FR/ES]
10

067VS-140549 NUT, HEX, PF06 [CONDUIT]
11

067VS-140504 NUT, LOCK, CONDUIT, PM08
12

067VS-600383 FILTER [RFI]
13

067VS-130747AM CIRCUITBREAKER, 01.2A [ETA] RECOMMENDED STOCK ITEM
14

067VS-140519 NUT, HEX, LOCK, #10-24, KEP, SS
15

067VS-603957 BRACKET, FLTR [RFI]
16

067VS-140823 SCREW, TRS, PHL, 10-24 X 0.62, SS
17

067VS-603041 GASKET, BOX, SWITCH, NEO
18

067VS-130977 HARNESS
19

067VS-130166 GRIP, CORD, STRAINRELIEF PG-11 W/NUT BK
20

067VS-1038777 CORD, POWER, ELE, 1.5 MM
21

067VS-140638 NUT, HEX, PF08, BLK NYL [CONDUIT]
22

067VS-140062 WASHER, 0.31, EXT, PL
23

067VS-200101017 NUT, HEX, JAM, M8 X 1.25
24

067VS-130005 TERMINAL, 25A, 3 POSITION STRIP
25

067VS-140879 SCREW, RND, SLTD, 06-32 X 0.75, NYL
26

067VS-140534 NUT, HEX, #06-32, NYL
27

067VS-130176 CLIP, CORD, STRAINRELIEF [BELT]

 

 

 

 

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...