VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Tennant 1260 Self-Contained Extractor (Early Body Style) Chassis Group Parts

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Tennant models!

Tennant 1260 Self-Contained Extractor (Early Body Style) Chassis Group Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below
(you can also search this model just beneath diagram image)

Tennant 1260 Self-Contained Extractor (Early Body Style) Chassis Group Parts
# Image Product code Product name
1

067VS-100038 GASKET, .50, 02.63ID 05.75OD, ADH [EPDM]
1

067VS-100118 GASKET, VAC MTR 1/4 X 5.7D
2

067VS-130403 FAN, VACUUM, 5.7D, 240VAC, 2 STAGE
2

067VS-130416 FAN, VACUUM, 5.7D, 120VAC, 3 STAGE [BPT]
2

067VS-130996 FAN, VACUUM, 5.7D, 120VAC, 3 STAGE
3

067VS-190158 BRUSH, CARBON [130403, 1PICK=1PKG]
3

067VS-190160 BRUSH, CARBON [130416/483, 1PICK=1PKG]
3

067VS-602741 VR, BRUSH, CARBON, F/130996 [SET/2]
4

067VS-140501 NUT NL 1/4-20 SS
5

067VS-140308 CLAMP, HOSE, WORMDRIVE, 1.31-2.25D, SS
6

067VS-1022164 HOSE, VACUUM, 2.00ID X 026.0L, BLK
7

067VS-180628 FILTER, SCREEN, 100MESH, SS, PF04
8

067VS-600451 FITTING ASSY, PLATE [BLADDER 8&10 GAL]
9

067VS-140016 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.25, SS
10

067VS-140259 SCREW, HEX, .25-20 X .62
11

067VS-54333 CLAMP, HOSE, WORMDRIVE, 0.31-0.88D, .31W
12

067VS-606245 HOSE, PVC, BRD, 0.38ID 0.62OD 31.0L, GRAY
13

067VS-150412 FITTING, PLSTC, E90, BM06/PM06
14

067VS-180103 PUMP, SOLTN, ELE, 120VAC, 100PSI 6PF/6PF
14

067VS-180109 PUMP, SOLTN, ELE, 230VAC, 100PSI
15

067VS-150425 FITTING, PLSTC, E90, BM08/PM06, NYL
16

067VS-63810 CLAMP, HOSE, WORMDRIVE, 0.56-1.06D, .56W
17

NLA ASM SOLENOID VLV SM19060 230V OBS:08/03 RECOMMENDED STOCK ITEM
17

NLA ASM SOLENOID J801-5 220V 60HZ RECOMMENDED STOCK ITEM
17

067VS-607705 HOSE, RBR, DBL, 0.50ID 0.75OD 24.0L, RED
17

NLA ASM VALVE SOLENOID 120V8GAL PE RECOMMENDED STOCK ITEM
17

NLA ASM SOLENOID AUS800 240V RECOMMENDED STOCK ITEM
18

067VS-150415 FITTING, PLSTC, E90, BM06/PM04
19

067VS-150709 FITTING, BRS, TEE, PF04/PF04/PM04, RUN
20

067VS-210033 VALVE, WATER, SOLENOID, 120VAC PF04/PF04
20

067VS-210036 SOLENOID, 220VAC [50H 1/8O]
20

067VS-210260 VALVE, SOLENOID, 240VAC 50HZ [AUS]
20

067VS-604073 VALVE, SOLENOID, 220VAC 60HZ
21

067VS-150526 FITTING, BRS, STR, BM04/JF04
22

067VS-150515 FITTING, BRS, STR, BM04/PM04 [TAPED]
23

067VS-140325 CLAMP, HOSE, EAR, 0.50D, SS
24

067VS-606244 HOSE, PVC, BRD, 0.25ID 0.50OD 16.0L, GRAY
25

067VS-150517 FITTING, BRS, STR, BM08/PM04 [TAPED]
26

067VS-140301 CLAMP, HOSE, EAR, 0.62D
27

067VS-606246 HOSE, PVC, BRD, 0.38ID 0.62OD 52.0L, GRAY
28

067VS-140916 CLAMP, CABLE, NYL, 0.62D, NAT
29

067VS-140552 NUT, HEX, LOCK, #10-24, NL, SS
30

067VS-140823 SCREW, TRS, PHL, 10-24 X 0.62, SS
31

067VS-54333 CLAMP, HOSE, WORMDRIVE, 0.31-0.88D, .31W
32

067VS-150511 FITTING, BRS, STR, BM06/PF04
33

067VS-140008 WASHER, FLAT, 0.57B 1.28D .08, SS
34

067VS-150600 FITTING, BRS, NIPPLE, PM04 X 2.0 [TAPED]
35

067VS-150000 FITTING, BRS, STR, PF04/PM04 [TAPED]
36

067VS-150933 FITTING, BRS, QDC, PF04 [SER60]
37

067VS-230390 HINGE, .19PIN .06 2.0W 08.8L, PL
38

067VS-140885 SCREW, TRS, .25-20 X 0.50, PHL, SS
39

NLA DECAL, SERIAL TAG
40

067VS-1026384 LABEL, WARNING AC WB SCRUB/EXTR 4X3
41

067VS-140519 NUT, HEX, LOCK, #10-24, KEP, SS
42

067VS-140011 WASHER, FLAT, 0.21B 0.45D .03, SS
43

067VS-1014262 SCREW, PAN, PHL, 10-24 X 1.50, SS
44

067VS-140504 NUT, LOCK, CONDUIT, PM08
45

067VS-130181 GRIP, CORD, STRAINRELIEF, .50NPT
46

NLA CHASSIS, RM-TL, TRIMMED
47

067VS-140028 WASHER, FLAT, 0.42B 1.00D .05, SS
48

067VS-69225 SCREW, HEX, .38-16 X 1.00, SS
49

067VS-230739 AXLE, .5D X 13.13L [4/10GAL EX]
50

067VS-140008 WASHER, FLAT, 0.57B 1.28D .08, SS
51

067VS-230746 BRACKET, AXLE, .5D, OFFSET
52

067VS-140016 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.25, SS
53

067VS-140259 SCREW, HEX, .25-20 X .62
54

067VS-103068 WHEEL, 10.0D 1.78W, 0.50B, GRAY HUB/TREAD
55

067VS-103019 NUT, RETAINER, 0.50D 0.29L, SS
56

067VS-140804 SCREW, RND, PHL, 10-24 X 1.00, SS
57

067VS-140801 SCREW, TRS, PHL, 08-32 X 0.38, SS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...