VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Bissell BGUPRO18T Upright Vacuum Parts

Bissell BGUPRO18T Upright Vacuum Parts

Locate the item you need in the diagram,
then click it in the list of products below.
(you can also search/filter products just beneath diagram image)

Bissell BGUPRO18T Upright Vacuum Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

002V-2031660HANDLE LEFT AND RIGHT
2

002V-01-0012-0TUBE OVAL ALUMINUM
3

002V-KOR00-0002-7SCREW 4 X 10
4

002V-00.0002.9SCREW 4 X 20
5

002V-KOR00-0002-3MSCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
6

002V-01.0011.0HOLDER TOOL
7

002V-02-0024-1HOSE STRETCH 50CM 32MM BLACK
7A.

002V-S.02.1541.2COMPLETE HOSE KIT ASSEMBLY
8

002V-02.0027.2SEAL HOSE COUPLING 115 X 5 X 2
9

002V-2031664HOSE END
10

002V-2031663HOSE COUPLING W/O SEAL BLACK
11

002V-2031661HOSE CLIP WITH LIP BLACK
12

002V-04.0007.0TUBE VACUUM INDICATOR
13

002V-2031662HOSE CUFF 32 MM BLACK
14

002V-06.0189.5WARNING STICKER ELECTRO SHOCK
15

002V-04-0009-30SWITCH 4P LIGHT GREEN 0/I
16

002V-04-0082-30WIRE BLACK 1MM2 220MM F/F CSA + PVC C.I.
17

002V-04-0082-400WIRE WHITE 1MM2 220MM F/F CSA + PVC C.I.
18

002V-04.0011.0TOP INDICATOR PAPER BAG FULL
19

002V-04-0082-110MAIN WIRE 120/230VOLT NEW + INDICATOR
20

002V-00.0087.1GASKET 6 X 5MM NEOPR.SEALED ZK.
21

002V-04.0021.0ELECTRIC COVER
22

002V-KOR00-0002-0SCREW 3.5 X 16
23

002V-S-03-0175-0QCABLE RESTRAINT ASSEMBLY
23A.

002V-03.0038.0CABLE RESTRAINT CAN SIDE
23B.

002V-2031665METAL RING DIAM. 30MM 1/2 PART
23C.

002V-03.0041.0CABLE RESTRAIN PART CABLE SIDE
24

002V-KOR04-0103-0THUMB SCREW 5 X 40
25

002V-KOR00-0002-3MSCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
26

002V-04-0036-0ANTISTATIC COVER
27

002V-04.0045.0ANTISTATIC DISCHARGE
28

002V-04.0045.9ANTISTATIC WIRE 50 MM R/VER CSA
29

002V-S.02.0001.8-63WAND 32MM ALU+RING TELESCOPIC
30

002V-75.0002.8RECEPT INLET 3P FOR C6/9/MJP
31

002V-04-0082-400WIRE WHITE 1MM2 220MM F/F CSA + PVC C.I.
32

002V-04-0082-300WIRE BLACK 1MM2 220MM F/F CSA + PVC C.I.
33

002V-04-0082-7WIRE, GR/YELLOW. 100MM F/F CSA
34

002V-04-0042-8WAND LOCKER YELLOW
35

002V-04.0043.0REAR BODY HANDLE
36

002V-KOR00-0002-3SCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
37

002V-2037775CABLE HOOK EXTERNAL BLACK NEW
38

002V-KOR61-0107-3SCREW HEXAGON M 8 X 30
40

002V-KOR61-0107-3MWASHER, PLAIN, M8X30 MASTER PK
41

002V-KOR61-0107-2NUT NYLON M8
42

002V-KOR.S040153.0PAPER BAG MOUNT
43

002V-KOR00-0002-3SCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
44

002V-04.0066.0FOAM MOTOR
45

002V-04.0058.0DUST FILTER HOLDER
46

002V-04-0060-0MOTOR FILTER ROUND 107 X 5MM
47

002V-05.0089.0MOUNTING BLOCK MOTOR
48

002V-04-0087-1GASKET MOTOR HOUSING 1
49

002V-04-0087-2GASKET MOTOR HOUSING 2
50

002V-KOR.S040086.0MOTOR HOUSING
51

002V-KOR00-0002-3MSCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
52

002V-KOR00-0095-0MWASHER PLAIN M4 STEEL
53

002V-KOR00-0002-41SCREW 3 X 8
54

002V-2037780DOOR RESTRAIN
55

002V-04.0082.9WIR BL1MM2 200MM PL/PL CSA
56

002V-05.0082.41MOTOR D2 1000W 120V VPD AMETEK
57

002V-05.0065.0TOP RUBBER MOTOR
58

002V-04.0064.0MOTOR GRILL
59

002V-KOR.P040052REAR BODY GREY
59

002V-P.04.0052.39REAR BODY ASSEMBLY GREY []
60

002V-04-0088-0DOOR HINGE SHAFT
61

002V-KOR00-0002-41SCREW 3 X 8
62

002V-2037776FRONT DOOR GREY []
63

002V-04.0053.0FOAM MOTOR VACUUM
64

002V-04.0055.0FILTER LAMINATED MOTOR EXHAUST
65

002V-05-0077-2SUPR. RFI HOOV WITH TERM
66

002V-04.0074.8SWITCH ACTUATOR YELLOW
67

002V-04-0076-0SWITCH, NORMALY OPEN
68

002V-KOR00-0002-42SCREW 3.5 X 13
69

002V-20316663 POLE MODEL CSA PL/PL/PL
70

002V-06.0063.0BUMP CELRUBBER EPDM BLACK ZKL
71

002V-06-0061-1INSIDE DOOR SEAL 17.9 CM
72

002V-06-0056-0SPRING DOOR OPENER
73

002V-06-0055-0SHAFT LOCKER COVER
74

002V-06-0028-19DOOR OPENER []
75

002V-2031669DOOR LOCKER
76

002V-06-0189-3725LOGO PRINT FRONT DOOR 2-C []
77

002V-2031668LOCKING PEDAL YELLOW
78

002V-KOR11-0150-0SPRING E17 X 123
79

002V-11.0070.0SHAFT PEDAL
80

002V-2037774THUMB SCREW 5 X 20 BLACK
81

002V-KOR00-0097-1NORDLOCK LOCKWASHERS M5 DOUBLE
82

002V-2031670SCREW SHORT LEFT SIDE
83

002V-KOR11-0104-0MFIBER RING 11 X 4.5 X 1
84

002V-2037777BRACKET
85

002V-2031678ROLLER SUPPORT RIGHT *OPEN*
86

002V-S.17.1112.0ROLLER ASSEMBLY UP350 W/STRIP
86

002V-2037745ROLLER ASSEMBLY UP460 W/STRIP
87

002V-2031677ROLLER SUPPORT LEFT *CLOSED*
88

002V-2031676BRUSH DRIVER
89

002V-00.0087.1GASKET 6 X 5MM NEOPR.SEALED ZK.
90

002V-12-0144-390BRUSH BUMPER UP350 GREY []
90

002V-12-0143-390BRUSH BUMPER UP460 GREY []
91

002V-P.12.0088.3BRUSH COVER ASSEMBLY UP350 []
91

002V-P-12-0090-19BRUSH COVER ASSEMBLY UP460 []
92

002V-KOR00-002-7SCREW 4 X 10
93

002V-12.0116.0BRUSH STRIP ACCES
95

002V-12-0099-0BEARING BUS SHORT
96

002V-12.0073.3INSERT LET COVER []
97

002V-12-0083-0LED COVER
98

002V-2037779LATCH BREAK
99

002V-2031671BEARING BUS LONG
100

002V-2031672FRONT CASTOR SHAFT FIXING PLATE
101

002V-KOR00-0002-7SCREW 4 X 10
102

002V-03.0026.100CABLE USA 3P-A18 + CLIP, 50 FT
103

002V-16-0082-6WIRE BL. 1MM2 150MM F/F CSA
104

002V-S-14-0141-0FRONT CASTOR ADJUSTMENT BUTTON
105

002V-2037778SWITCH NORMALY CLOSED
106

002V-KOR14-0139-0QSPRING T21 X 76
107

002V-KOR00-0095-0MWASHER PLAIN M4 STEEL
108

002V-KOR00-0002-7SCREW 4 X 10
109

002V-14.0116.1FELT FOR SWITCH HOUSING 50X8X4
110

002V-13.0101.0FELT GUIDING PLATE 124X4.8X3.6
111

002V-KOR.S130105.1SWIVEL GUIDING PLATE W/FELT
112

002V-13-0102-1SWIVEL NECK 32 MM
113

002V-13.0101.0FELT GUIDING PLATE 124X4.8X3.6
114

002V-14-0114-0SWITCH HOUSING W/O FELT
115

002V-KOR00-002-3MSCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
116

002V-14.0104.0FRONT CASTOR SHAFT FIXING PLAT
117

002V-2037770SCREW 3.5 X 25
118

002V-KOR.S130105-1SWIVEL GUIDING PLATE W/FELT
119

002V-KOR00-0002-3SCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
120

002V-2037772ELECTRON.BOARD CSA 120 V. 3.0A
121

002V-2031674SHAFT FOR REAR CASTOR
122

002V-2031673REAR CASTOR WITH BEARING
123

002V-KOR14-0136-3MCIRCLIP 7 MM
124

002V-14-1401-0FRONT CASTOR SHAFT
125

002V-KOR00-0002-3MSCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
126

002V-14-0138-2FRONT CASTOR (RTP) VERSION 2
127

002V-KOR14-1401-5MSTARLOCK 6MM
128

002V-14.0104.0FRONT CASTOR SHAFT FIXING PLAT
129

002V-KOR00-0002-7SCREW 4 X 10
130

002V-2031675BELT DRIVER (BRUSH MOTOR)
131

002V-16.0125.0RUBBER RING FOR BRUSH MOTOR
132

002V-16.0121.0GASKET BRUSH MOTOR
133

002V-16-0165-0CLIP FOR THERMO FUSE
134

002V-2037765BRUSH MOTOR ASSEMBLY 115V 175W
135

002V-16-0072-21WIRE
136

002V-2037766FOAM BRUSH MOTOR
137

002V-2037771SINGLE TOOTH BELT (16.0124.0)
138

002V-14-0146-0BRUSH PROTECTOR WIRE
139

002V-14-0145-0BRUSH PROTECTOR 350
139

002V-14.0144.0BRUSH PROTECTOR 460
140

002V-KOR00-0002-5MSCREW 5 X 40
141

002V-KOR00-0002-3MSCREW 4 X 16 FLANCH HEAD
142

002V-17.0117.0BRUSH STRIP 350 BLACK NYLON
142

002V-2037758BRUSH STRIP 460 BLACK
143

002V-17-0108-0BALL BEARING 626ZZ
144

002V-14.0116.0FELT FOR BRUSH HOUSING 49 X 14 X 4MM
145

002V-04.0030.01CONNECTION BRACKET 1P
146

002V-04.0030.033P CONNECTION BRACKET
147

002V-14-0148-19BRUSH HOUSING UP350 []
147

002V-P.14.0142.3BRUSH HOUSING UP460 []
148

002V-2037761DUSTING BRUSH ROUND
149

002V-40334-01UPHOLSTERY BRUSH TOOL
150

002V-2037760CREVICE TOOL 32MM
151

002V-16-0133-7418 INCH PIGTAIL SIDE CORD

 

Bissell Commercial Logo

 

 

 

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...