VacSite.com
    VacSite.com
 
    VacSite.com
   


Veteran Owned

Bissell BGEM9000 Easy Motion Floor Machine Parts

Bissell BGEM9000 Easy Motion Floor Machine Parts

Locate the item you need in the diagram,
then click it in the list of products below.
(you can also search/filter products just beneath diagram image)

Bissell BGEM9000 Easy Motion Floor Machine Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
0

002V-237.046BG12" CARPET BRUSH SOFT (WHITE) .008" BRISTLE DIAMETER, NATURAL POLYPROPYLENE
0

002V-237.049BG12" CARPET SHAMPOO BRUSH (BLACK) .012" BRISTLE DIAMETER, CRIMPED 6.6 NYLON
0

002V-237.057BG12" SCRUB BRUSH (GREEN) .015" BRISTLE DIAMETER CRIMPED POLYPROPYLENE
0

002V-237.058BG12" SCRUB BRUSH (BLUE) .020" BRISTLE DIAMETER CRIMPED POLYPROPYLENE
0

002V-237.047BG12" SCRUB BRUSH (ORANGE) .028" BRISTLE DIAMETER CRIMPED POLYPROPYLENE
0

002V-237.056BG12" NYLO GRIT - ROUGH SURFACES .040" BRISTLE DIAMETER X 80 CRIMPED GRIT SILICON CARBI
0

002V-437.053BG12 INCH CARPET BONNET
0

002V-437.054BG12 INCH LAMBS WOOL BONNET
0

002V-437.055BG12 INCH POLISH PAD, (RED)
0

002V-437.056BG12 INCH CLEANING PAD, (GREEN)
0

002V-437.071BG12 INCH STRIP PAD, (BLACK)
0

002V-437.051BG12 INCH POLISH PAD, (WHITE)
0

002V-437.058BG12 INCH BEIGE STONE CARE
1

002V-24.0035.0PAD DRIVER
2

002V-24.0038.0PACKING BOX 1270X380X270MM
3

002V-24.0038.1PEAR COTTON PLATE HEAD
4

002V-24.0039.0CORDSET DETACHABLE 3P 11M, 18AWG US
5

002V-L.P.97.0005.2LOGO PRINT + ASSY WATER TANK 1.7L EASY MOTION WHITE | BISSEL
6

002V-K.1.P.97.0005.2WATERTANK 1.7LTR EASY SCRUB WHITE
7

002V-97.0006.0RUBBER RING WATERTANK EASY SCRUB BLACK (960062)
8

002V-S.90.2304.8CAP(20003-4),COLOUR:YELLOW + BREATHING VALVE
9

002V-90.2304.8CAP (20003-4), COLOUR: YELLOW .8 (P122C)
10

002V-90.2306.0WHITE WASHER (20003-4-01)
11

002V-97.0043.0BREATHING VALVE
12

002V-S.97.0039.717/1WATERPUMP COMPLETE W/T HOSE + NOZZLE + CORD | EASY MOTION
13

002V-24.0042.0HOSE CLIP
14

002V-92.0031.2CABLE BELT 1.8X 100 MM
15

002V-97.0038.1CORD PUMPMOTOR EASY MOTION 65CM
16

002V-97.0039.0WATER PUMP 24 VDC EASY SCRUB
17

002V-97.0040.0WATER HOSE (910025)
18

002V-97.0044.0DRIPPING POT
19

002V-S.97.0079.32ASSY SPRAY NOZZLE
20

002V-97.0079.32SPRAY NOZZLE HOUSING, COLOUR: GREY .32 (PANTONE COOL GREY 8C
21

002V-97.0080.0ONE WAY VALUE CAP, COLOUR: BLACK
22

002V-97.0081.0RUBBER PAD HOLDER
23

002V-97.0082.0ONE WAY VALUE RUBBER PAD
24

002V-97.0083.0ONE WAY VALUE SPRING
25

002V-S.24.0000.36HANDLE ASSEMBLY CLASSIC | BISSELL
26

002V-00.0002.41SCREW 3 X 8
27

002V-00.0002.61SCREW M3 X 12 SELF TAPING STAINLESS
28

002V-00.0108.1SCREW M8X27 HEXAGON
29

002V-02.0005.0SEALED RIVET ALU 4*10MM
30

002V-03.0040.0METAL RING DIAMETER 30MM
31

002V-03.0041.0CABLE RESTRAIN PART CABLE SIDE
32

002V-04.0009.1PUSH SWITCH 2P BLACK
33

002V-04.0009.30SWITCH 4P LIGHT GREEN 0/I
34

002V-20.0031.1SCREW 5 X 10 (FIXING RING)
35

002V-22.0301.0CABLE HOOK EXTERNAL NEW, COLOUR: BLACK
36

002V-24.0000.36HANDLE TUBE COLOR AL NATURE, KLEUR: SILVER .36
37

002V-24.0001.0/ACABLE HOLDER ADAPTOR
38

002V-24.0002.0HANDLE COVER FRONT, KLEUR: BLACK
39

002V-24.0003.0HANDLE COVER MIDDLE, KLEUR: BLACK
40

002V-24.0004.0HANDLE COVER REAR, KLEUR: BLACK
41

002V-24.0005.0CABLE 3 CORD THROUGH TUBE
42

002V-24.0006.0WIRE POWER INLET TO MAIN SWITCH
43

002V-24.0006.1WIRE GROUND
44

002V-24.0006.2WIRE MAIN SWITCH TO TRANSFORMA
45

002V-24.0006.3WIRE TO PUMP SWITCH WITH CONNECTOR
46

002V-24.0006.4WIRE PUMP SWITCH TO OUT LET
47

002V-24.0007.0DC CONNECTOR 2.5
48

002V-24.0008.012V POWER SUPPLIER PCB WITH TRANSFORMA
49

002V-24.0009.0FIXING HOUSING FOR INLET WIRE CONNECTOR
50

002V-24.0043.0SPRING_SWITCH LEVER
51

002V-24.0046.0FOAM INSIDE TUBE(D10XD45X70MM)
52

002V-24.0048.0TUBE BUSH EASY MOTION 23.6X18
53

002V-55.0094.0CABLE GRIP 1.5MM 6/778 ISS4 [65518]
54

002V-61.0107.2NUT NYLON M8
55

002V-72.0060.1POWER SWITCH CONTROL UNIT 16A
56

002V-72.0063.688HANDLE CONTROL UNIT [MCH 1416-1001-2065], KLEUR: GREEN .688
57

002V-72.0118.357RUBBER GRIP CONTROL UNIT [MCH 1416-1001-2061], KLEUR: GREY .
58

002V-73.0002.3SCREW 5 X 16
59

002V-75.0002.8RECEPT INLET 3P FOR C6/9/MJP
60

002V-85.0050.0ALIGNMENT PIN
61

002V-S.24.0010.0ASSEMBLY PIVOT
62

002V-02.0005.3RIVET AL 2.4X8MM
63

002V-24.0005.1CABLE 3 CORE 18AWG WITH FEMALE CONNECTOR
64

002V-24.0010.0FIXING COVER OF OUTLET CONNECTOR
65

002V-24.0011.0/1COVER OF ELECTRICAL JOINT SECTION
66

002V-24.0012.0SUPPORT BRACKET HANDLE TO BRUSH UNIT
67

002V-24.0013.0CABLE INSERT
68

002V-24.0014.2BUTTERFLY NUT M6
69

002V-24.0014.3THUMB SCREW M6X55 NYLOK
70

002V-69.0022.1SCREW M3X10 COUNTER SUNK
71

002V-S.24.0015.0/688ASSY MOTOR HOUSING [115V] BUMPER: GREEN
72

002V-00.0109.2WASHER M10 STEEL (DIM10XDIM28XT2.5)
73

002V-24.0015.0MOTOR HOUSING
74

002V-24.0016.688ROTO COVER GREEN
75

002V-24.0017.0/AHOLDER SPRAY NOZZLE
76

002V-24.0018.0MOTOR 250W 115V [EASY MOTION]
77

002V-24.0019.0HOLDER OF SHAFT SUPPORT BRACKET
78

002V-24.0020.0SHAFT SUPPORT BRACKET
79

002V-24.0021.0WASHER OF SHAFT SUPPORT BRACKET
80

002V-24.0022.0AXIS
81

002V-24.0023.0SHIM PLASTIC
82

002V-24.0023.1SHIM STEEL
83

002V-25.0032.1SCREW M5 X 16
84

002V-25.0032.3SCREW M5 X 16 NYLOK
85

002V-25.0032.31SCREW M5 X 12 STAINLESS
86

002V-55.0035.0M5 2BA SHAKEPROOF WASHER INTERNAL TEETH [71008]
87

002V-64.0308.0CABLE GLAND [INNER DIAMATER:9MM]
88

002V-72.0108.0LOCKTITE 222
89

002V-73.0002.688PVC BUMPER C06/9, KLEUR: GREEN .688 (P341C)
90

002V-S.24.0030.0ASSY DRIVER PLATE
91

002V-24.0025.0COUNTER SUNK SCREW M6X19
92

002V-24.0026.0BEARING 6006RS
93

002V-24.0027.0HOLDER OF BEARING
94

002V-24.0028.0CONNECTION PART DRIVER CONSTRUTION
95

002V-24.0029.0WASHER BEARING
96

002V-24.0030.0DRIVER PLATE
97

002V-24.0031.0DRIVER BLOCK
98

002V-55.0027.0M8 X 16 SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW GR 10.9 [71552]
99

002V-55.0028.0M8 EXTERNAL FAN WASHER [71010]
100

002V-72.0108.0LOCKTITE 222
101

002V-S.24.0032.0ASSY RELAY HOLDER PLATE [115V]
102

002V-00.0121.1SCREW M4 X 10 CROSSHEAD MACHINE BL-NI
103

002V-02.0005.0SEALED RIVET ALU 4*10MM
104

002V-24.0032.0RELAY HOLDER PLATE
105

002V-24.0033.0RELAY 705, EASY MOTION, 115V
106

002V-S.24.0034.0ASSY DRIVE DISK
107

002V-00.0121.1SCREW M4 X 10 CROSSHEAD MACHINE BL-NI
108

002V-24.0034.0DRIVE DISK
109

002V-S.97.0002.688/EM3COMPLETE TANK HOLDER EASY SCRUB GREEN | EM3
110

002V-00.0106.2WASHER 12X6X0.8MM STAINLESS STEEL
111

002V-00.0195.0NUT M5 STAINLESS STEEL
112

002V-04.0103.2THUMB SCREW M5X38
113

002V-97.0002.688HOLDER WATERTANK EASY SCRUB (910100), KLEUR: GREEN .688
114

002V-97.2018.1NYLON CAP NUT M5 BLACK

 

Bissell Commercial Logo

 

 

 

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...