VacSite.com
   
    VacSite.com
   
VacSite.com
  


Proteam ProGuard 10 Hepa Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Parts

ProTeam ProGuard 10 Hepa Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Parts 

Locate the item you need in the diagram,
then select it in the list of products below for full description & price.

 

 

 

ProTeam ProGuard 10 Hepa Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Parts
Item Image Product code Product name
0

029VS-107187ProGuard Wet/Dry Tool Kit - Kit includes: 56" Two-Piece Two-Bend Aluminum Wand w/Button Lock, Squeegee Tool, 14" Hard Floor Tool w/Nylon Brush, 11" Crevice Tool, 3" Dust Brush w/ Reducer (1 Inch Diameter) (Not Shown Above)
0

029VS-10010711" Crevice Tool (1 Inch Diameter) (Not Shown Above)
0

029VS-1001103" Dust Brush w/ Reducer (1 Inch Diameter) (Not Shown Above)
0

029VS-10062314" Hard Floor Tool w/Nylon Brush (1 Inch Diameter) (Not Shown Above)
0

029VS-107199 Squeegee Tool (Not Shown)
0

029VS-10133856" Two-Piece Two-Bend Aluminum Wand w/Button Lock (1 Inch Diameter) (Not Shown Above)
1

029VS-510126 Motor Cover Assembly
2

029VS-8305652 Handle Motor Cover
3

029VS-8205634 Screw Type AB (#10 X 3/4")
4

029VS-833600 Diffuser Assembly
5

029VS-8205634 Screw Type AB (#10 X 3/4")
6

029VS-510127 Switch Assembly
7

029VS-831651 Duct Motor Exhaust/Cooling Fan
8

029VS-8205634 Screw Type AB (#10 X 3/4")
9

029VS-830609 Exhaust Foam Pad
10

029VS-8316533 Lid
11

029VS-8264532 Screw 10 (32 X 3/4")
12

029VS-833417 Power Cord Assembly
13

029VS-8223748 Carbon Brush Set
14

029VS-831567 Motor Assembly Complete
15

029VS-833518 Gasket Lid
16

029VS-827415 Gasket Motor
17

029VS-831659 Collector Assembly (ProGuard 10 only)
18

029VS-8205634 Screw Type AB (#10 X 3/4")
19

029VS-833778 Ball Float (ProGuard 10 only)
20

029VS-8301011 Filter Cage (ProGuard 10 only)
21

029VS-107177 Wet Filter (ProGuard 10 only)
22

029VS-833576 Collector Assembly
23

029VS-833509 Filter Rubberized Washer
24

029VS-833573 Pre-Filter
25

029VS-833511 Filter Wing Nut
26

029VS-107179 HEPA Filter
27

029VS-833601 Tank (10 Gallon)
28

029VS-8334241 Drum Latch
29

029VS-8334921 Screw 10 (32 X 3/4")
30

029VS-833493 Washer (13/64 ID) #10
31

029VS-1612558 Nut Lock #10
32

029VS-833425 Tank Inlet Adapter
33

029VS-833426 Gasket Inlet Adapter
34

029VS-833492 Screw 1 (32 X 1 1/4")
35

029VS-833493 Washer (13/64 ID) #10
36

029VS-1612558 Nut Lock #10
37

029VS-73185 Drain Cap
38

029VS-833429 Drain Adapter with Gasket
39

029VS-8334922 Screw 1(32 x 1 3/8")
40

029VS-833493 Washer (13/64 ID) #10
41

029VS-1612558 Nut Lock #10
42

029VS-833431 Caster (3")
43

029VS-833432 50' Extension Cord
44

029VS-107181 Intercept Micro Filter (3 Pack)
45

029VS-107175 Qwik Lock Fine Dust Filter (ProGuard 10 only)
46

029VS-831577 Swivel Hose Cuff (1 Inch Diameter)
47

029VS-107198 Hose Assembly (1 Inch Diameter)
48

029VS-833587 Locking Ring Cuff (1 Inch Diameter)

 

 

Need assistance? Click here!

Loading...